2017 EP Relays - Moonabie Range

Saltbush

Lincoln

start

A - team 2

elapsed time(m:s)

rank

point

start

A - team 1

elapsed time(m:s)

rank

point

1

Alan Holland

71:03

 

 

1

Tim Ashman

42:18

 

 

2

Geoff Mills

85:49

 

 

2

Phil Clem

66:38

 

 

3

Jason Munday

39:18

 

 

3

Tim Klau

55:10

 

 

 

team total

196.10

2

4

 

team total

164:06

1

6

start

A - team 3

elapsed time(m:s)

rank

point

1

David Winters

66:30

 

 

2

Brian Ashton

65:07

 

 

3

Sam Stevens

dnf

 

 

 

team total

dnf

 

0

Saltbush

Lincoln

start

B - team 5

elapsed time(m:s)

rank

point

start

B - team 4

elapsed time(m:s)

rank

point

1

Malcolm Huggett

151:29

 

 

1

Sylvia Dansie

86:48

 

 

2

John Paterson

76:50

 

 

2

Paul Harris

55:40

 

 

3

Mark Brockhurst

114:45

 

 

3

Bron Saint

127:20

 

 

 

team total

343:04

4

1

 

team total

269:48

3

2

start

B - team 10

elapsed time(m:s)

rank

point

start

B - team 6

elapsed time(m:s)

rank

point

1

Alison Wade

65:44

 

 

1

Marc Dickie

47:48

 

 

2

James Laurie

60:06

 

 

2

Meg Stevens

115:14

 

 

3

Tonia Munday

60:49

 

 

3

Elise Clem

76:39

 

 

 

team total

186:39

1

6

 

team total

239:41

2

4

start

B - team 11

elapsed time(m:s)

rank

point

1

Kevin Vigar

70:22

 

 

2

David Walters

99:50

 

 

3

Jenny Lawson

117:45

 

 

 

team total

287:57

 

0

Saltbush

Lincoln

start

C - team 8

elapsed time(m:s)

rank

point

start

C - team 7

elapsed time(m:s)

rank

point

1

Greg Hancock

39:33

 

 

1

Austin Clem

42:51

 

 

2

Angie Stokes

59:53

 

 

2

Ella Stevens

34:49

 

 

3

Robert Genahl

54:05

 

 

3

Portia Clem

56:30

 

 

 

team total

153:31

2

4

 

team total

134:10

1

6

start

C - team 12

elapsed time(m:s)

rank

point

start

C - team 9

elapsed time(m:s)

rank

point

1

Darren Bergmann

38:02

 

 

1

Mike Lawson

55:10

 

 

2

Mel Coad

79:07

 

 

2

Gordon Pope

48:24

 

 

3

Mel Bergmann

82:11

 

 

3

Cathryn Dickie

65:11

 

 

 

team total

199:20

4

1

 

team total

168:35

3

2

Lincoln

start

C - team 14

elapsed time(m:s)

rank

point

1

Cathy Sergejevs

92:35

 

 

2

Peg McAvaney

48:19

 

 

3

Warren Dickie

95:53

 

 

 

team total

235:47

 

0

Overall Points

Lincoln

20

Saltbush

16